Under 13
Andata
23/09/2023 | Rimini-Sassuolo sq. B | 1-4 |
23/09/2023 | Sassuolo-Bologna sq. B | 4-0 |
30/09/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Reggiana | 3-3 |
30/09/2023 | Sassuolo - Riposo | --- |
09/10/2023 | Sassuolo-Sassuolo sq. B | 2-3 |
14/10/2023 | Spal-Sassuolo | 4-1 |
14/10/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Fiorenzuola | 3-2 |
21/10/2023 | Spal-Sassuolo sq. B | 4-1 |
21/10/2023 | Sassuolo-San Marino Academy | 4-1 |
28/10/2023 | Reggiana sq. B-Sassuolo | 1-4 |
28/10/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Bologna sq. B | 4-4 |
25/10/2023 | Sassuolo-Bologna | 3-2 |
08/11/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Reggiana sq. B | 4-1 |
04/11/2023 | Parma-Sassuolo | 3-2 |
04/11/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B - Riposo | --- |
11/11/2023 | Sassuolo-Modena | 4-2 |
11/11/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Parma | 1-4 |
18/11/2023 | Cesena-Sassuolo | 3-3 |
18/11/2023 | San Marino Academy-Sassuolo sq. B | 0-4 |
29/11/2023 | Sassuolo-Reggiana | 4-2 |
25/11/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Bologna | 2-4 |
02/12/2023 | Fiorenzuola-Sassuolo | 1-3 |
02/12/2023 | Modena-Sassuolo sq. B | 3-3 |
09/12/2023 | Sassuolo-Rimini | 4-1 |
09/12/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Cesena | 2-3 |
Ritorno
16/12/2023 | Sassuolo sq. B-Rimini | 4-2 |
16/12/2023 | Bologna sq. B-Sassuolo | 2-3 |
13/01/2024 | Reggiana-Sassuolo sq. B | 3-3 |
13/01/2024 | Sassuolo - Riposo | --- |
20/01/2024 | Sassuolo sq. B-Sassuolo | 1-4 |
27/01/2024 | Sassuolo-Spal | 3-1 |
27/01/2024 | Fiorenzuola-Sassuolo sq. B | 2-3 |
03/02/2024 | Sassuolo sq. B-Spal | 3-2 |
03/02/2024 | San Marino Academy-Sassuolo | 1-4 |
12/02/2024 | Sassuolo-Reggiana sq. B | 4-2 |
10/02/2024 | Bologna sq. B-Sassuolo sq. B | 4-2 |
17/02/2024 | Bologna-Sassuolo | 1-4 |
17/02/2024 | Reggiana sq. B-Sassuolo sq. B | 1-4 |
24/02/2024 | Sassuolo-Parma | 2-3 |
24/02/2024 | Sassuolo sq. B - Riposo | --- |
02/03/2024 | Modena-Sassuolo | 3-3 |
02/03/2024 | Parma-Sassuolo sq. B | 3-1 |
09/03/2024 | Sassuolo-Cesena | 4-1 |
09/03/2024 | Sassuolo sq. B-San Marino Academy | 4-0 |
18/03/2024 | Reggiana-Sassuolo | 3-2 |
16/03/2024 | Bologna-Sassuolo sq. B | 3-4 |
23/03/2024 | Sassuolo-Fiorenzuola | 4-1 |
23/03/2024 | Sassuolo sq. B-Modena | 2-3 |
06/04/2024 | Rimini-Sassuolo | 0-4 |
06/04/2024 | Cesena-Sassuolo sq. B | 4-0 |
CLASSIFICA
Parma | 46 |
Sassuolo | 38 |
Bologna | 35 |
Cesena | 32 |
Spal | 32 |
*Sassuolo sq. B | 30 |
* Bologna sq. B | 30 |
Reggiana | 22 |
Modena | 20 |
Rimini | 20 |
Fiorenzuola | 10 |
* Reggiana sq. B | 5 |
San Marino Academy | 0 |
* = SQUADRE FUORI CLASSIFICA |